...

Compare Plans & Pricing: $97, $297, $397 | FreshStart30

Home / Compare Plans & Pricing: $97, $297, $397 | FreshStart30
30-Day Metabolic Reset

Compare FreshStart30 plans and pricing.

Choose the level that fits your life. Whether you're testing the waters or ready for the full reset, there's a path waiting for you.

60-Day Refund Policy · One-Time Payment · No Subscriptions

Choose the resources you need.

Each plan includes everything in the one before it. Every paid plan is a single payment.

Get Started
Free Starter

Try the fundamentals and see if it resonates. No commitment, no pressure — just the basics.

$0
Free forever
No card required
  • 95 starter recipes
  • Members-only articles on food, habits and mindset
  • Private Facebook group
Start Free
Go Deeper
Elite

Everything in Premium, plus the six-week wellness course: nutrition, movement, sleep, stress and goal-setting in short video lessons.

$297
One-time
Instant lifetime access
60-Day Refund Policy
  • Everything in Premium, plus:
  • The six-week wellness course
  • 118 lessons in 48 short modules
  • 95 video lessons, watched at your own pace
  • Priority email support
Get Elite — $297
✦ Course + Coaching
Complete Program

Everything in Elite, plus live coaching calls with the FreshStart30 team.

$397
One-time
Lifetime access
60-Day Refund Policy
  • Everything in Elite, plus:
  • Live coaching calls: 1-on-1 and group
  • We email you to schedule your calls
  • Priority support
Get Complete — $397

*Individual results vary based on starting point, age, adherence, and overall health. Statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Programs are for educational and lifestyle optimization purposes — not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Full health disclaimer.

60
Days
Refund Policy

60-day refund policy. Eligibility conditions apply.

Eligible digital purchases are covered by the 60-day refund policy. Review the eligibility conditions and request process before buying. The policy does not guarantee a health outcome. Amazon handles returns for books purchased on Amazon.

See Full Refund Policy

What you get at every level.

A side-by-side look at what's included — so you can choose with confidence.

Features Free$0 Premium$97 Elite$297 Complete$397
Free Starter · Included in every plan
95 starter recipes
Members-only articles
No subscription, no expiry
Private Facebook group
Premium adds · The 30-day meal plan
30-day meal plan, day by day—
Full recipe library (100+ recipes)—
Men’s and women’s 30-day guides—
Printable trackers—
Daily Zone Tracker—
Elite adds · The six-week course
Six-week wellness course—
118 lessons, 95 on video—
Priority email support—
Complete Program adds · Live coaching
1-on-1 coaching calls——
Group coaching calls——
Risk-free · 60-day refund policy on every paid plan
60-Day Refund Policy—
Ready to choose? Start Free Get Elite Get Complete

Meal planning, resources, and a clear next step.

Choose the format that helps you take the next step. Each has a different role:

  • The book: Fresh Start 30: A Journey to Better Health shares the story and framework. Check Amazon for current formats and pricing.
  • The 30-day meal plan: daily menus, recipes, and tracking resources. Premium is $97 once.
  • The six-week course: structured lessons and course materials. Elite is $297 and includes Premium’s resources; Complete Program is $397 and adds live coaching calls.

Already a member? Log in to access your included resources.

Ready to Feel the Difference?

One decision can change everything.

Start with what feels right — Free, Premium, Elite, or Complete — and build from there. The path is yours, and every paid plan is backed by our 60-day refund policy.

Start Your Transformation
60-day refund policy · Lifetime access · No subscriptions